Instruments

SymbolDescriptionSwap LongSwap Short
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar vs Swiss Franc-1.9-2.7
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar vs Japanese Yen-1.5-2
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar vs New Zealand Dollar-1.9-2.3
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar vs US Dollar-1.7-2
AUDCADAustralian Dollar vs Canadian Dollar-1.4-1.7
EURCADEuro vs Canadian Dollar-3-1.5
EURAUDEuro vs Australian Dollar-1.5-2.4
EURCHFEuro vs Swiss Franc-1.5-1.5
EURGBPEuro vs Great Britain Pound -2.2-1.5
EURJPYEuro vs Japanese Yen-2.6-1.4
EURNZDEuro vs New Zealand Dollar-1.6-1.3
EURUSDEuro vs US Dollar-1.6-0.8
GBPAUDGreat Britain Pound vs Australian Dollar-1.2-1.4
GBPCADGreat Britain Pound vs Canadian Dollar-1.2-1.9
GBPCHFGreat Britain Pound vs Swiss Franc-2.5-3.5
GBPJPYGreat Britain Pound vs Japanese Yen-3.7-2.7
GBPNZDGreat Britain Pound vs New Zealand Dollar-1.8-1.4
GBPUSDGreat Britain Pound vs US Dollar-1.5-1.6
NZDJPYNew Zealand Dollar vs Japanese Yen-3.1-3.6
NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar vs US Dollar-1.7-2
USDCADUS Dollar vs Canadian Dollar-2.1-2.6
USDCHFUS Dollar vs Swiss Franc-2.5-3.2
USDJPYUS Dollar vs Japanese Yen-2.5-2.7
USDTRYUS Dollar vs Turkish Lira-8515
USDZARUS Dollar vs South African Rand-344
EURZAREuro vs South African Rand-402.6-184.33
EURNOKEuro vs Norwegian Krone-60.3-17.3
EURRUBEuro vs Russian Ruble-125.1-16.2
EURTRYEuro vs Turkish Lira-310.8-98.5
USDNOKUS Dollar vs Norwegian Krone-7-58
USDRUBUS Dollar vs Russian Ruble-113-60
GBPNOKGreat Britain Pound vs Norwegian Krone-44-21.6
GBPTRYGreat Britain Pound vs Turkish Lira-355-68.7
GBPZARGreat Britain Pound vs South African Rand-313-190
SymbolDescriptionMargin (%)Contract SizeSwap LongSwap Short
XAGUSDSilver vs US-Dollar110000-1.3-1.1
XAUUSDGold vs US-Dollar1100-1.5-1.2
GAS.USNatural Gas Futures1100000-0.8-0.8
BRENTCrude Oil Brent11000-1.5-1.5
WTIWTI Oil11000-1.5-1.5
COCOACocoa1100-0.075-0.075
COFFEE_USCoffee21000-0.38-0.35
CORN_USCorn11000-0.4-0.35
WHEAT_USWheat11000-0.480.45
SOYBEAN_USSoybean11000-0.55-0.5
SymbolDescriptionCurrencyTrading HoursSwap LongSwap Short
AAPLAppleUSD16:35-22:45-4.1-3.9
AMZNAmazonUSD16:35-22:45-4.3-3.5
AIRAirbus GroupEUR10:05-18:15-3.1-3.3
FBFacebookUSD16:35-22:45-4.1-4.1
GOOGLAlphabet IncUSD16:35-22:45-3.7-3.9
FFord MotorUSD16:35-22:45-3.5-3.1
AXPAmerican ExpressUSD16:35-22:45-3.1-2.7
NFLXNetflixUSD16:35-22:45-3.5-3.1
EBAYEbayUSD16:35-22:45-3-3.1
TWTRTwitterUSD16:35-22:45-3.1-3.4
BABAAlibabaUSD16:35-22:45-4.6-4.5
BIDUBaiduUSD16:35-22:45-4.1-3.3
BABoeingUSD16:35-22:45-3.5-4.2
KOCoca ColaUSD16:35-22:45-3.1-3.2
RACEFerrariUSD16:35-22:45-3.2-3.4
IBMIBMUSD16:35-22:45-4.3-3.7
LMTLockheed MartinUSD16:35-22:45-5-4.7
MCDMc DonaldsUSD16:35-22:45-3.8-2.8
MAMaster CardUSD16:35-22:45-3.5-3.1
JPMJP MorganUSD16:35-22:45-3.5-3.6
TSLATeslaUSD16:35-22:45-4.5-3.3
PEPPepsicoUSD16:35-22:45-3.8-2.9
DISDisneyUSD16:35-22:45-3.4-2.9
MSFTMicrosoft CorporationUSD16:35-22:45-3.6-3.5
PMPhilip Morris InternationalUSD16:35-22:45-4.1-3.8
FDXFedexUSD16:35-22:45-3.9-3.1
NVDANvidiaUSD16:35-22:45-4.1-3.7
CCitigroupUSD16:35-22:45-3.2-3.4
CVXChevronUSD16:35-22:45-3.1-3.2
QCOMQualcommUSD16:35-22:45-3.5-3.1
TAT&TUSD16:35-22:45-3.5-3.4
SNAPSnap IncUSD16:35-22:45-3.4-3.2
CATCaterpillarUSD16:35-22:45-3.1-3
XOMExxon MobilUSD16:35-22:45-3.5-3.2
SPOTSpotify TechnologyUSD16:35-22:45-3.1-3.4
VVisaUSD16:35-22:45-3.1-2.5
WMTWalMartUSD16:35-22:45-2.7-3.4
MANUManchester United LtdUSD16:35-22:45-3.7-3.5
SIEGSiemensEUR10:05-18:15-3.6-2.5
VOWGVolkswagenEUR10:05-18:15-2.4-2.1
DAIGDaimlerEUR10:05-18:15-3.4-2.7
PEUPPeugeotEUR10:05-18:15-1.4-1.4
TOTFTotalEUR10:05-18:15-3.1-3.4
BMWBayerische Motoren Werke AGEUR10:05-18:15-2.7-1.9
BAYGnBayer AGEUR10:05-18:15-1.8-1.9
HEINHeinekenEUR10:05-18:15-3.4-2.9
RENARenaultEUR10:05-18:15-2.5-1.7
BOSSHugo BossEUR10:05-18:15-2.4-2.1
ADSdAdidas AGEUR10:05-18:15-2.9-3.3
LVMHLVMH Moet Hennessy Louis VuittonEUR10:05-18:15-4.5-3.97
HRMSHermes InternationalEUR10:05-18:15-4.2-4.02
JUVEJuventus Football ClubEUR10:05-18:15-2.6-1.9
SMSNSamsungGBP10:05-18:15-3.2-3.4
SymbolDescriptionMargin (%)CurrencySwap LongSwap Short
US30Dow Jones 302USD-400-350
US500Standard & Poor's 500 Index2USD-46-45
EU50Euro Stoxx 502EUR-58-55
F40CAC401EUR-53-61
DE30DAX0.5EUR-61-57
UK100FTSE 1001GBP-42-47